|
Our Media/Results from Princeton Indoor Invitational
Our Results
2014 Results - Princeton Indoor InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Feb 23rd 2014, 10:17pm
Website:Click here Results by: Tumey Timing Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2014 05:04 PM
Princeton Indoor Invite - 2/23/2014
Jadwin Gymnasium
Princeton, NJ
Results
Event 1 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 19.01m 62-04.50
FOUL 17.01m FOUL 18.20m 19.01m FOUL
2 Hagenauer, Monica Delaware 15.68m 51-05.50
FOUL 14.40m 14.98m 14.06m 15.68m 14.50m
3 Pantale, Alana Delaware 14.91m 48-11.00
13.70m 14.76m FOUL FOUL 14.91m 14.61m
4 Sniscak, Courtney Delaware 14.22m 46-08.00
FOUL 13.52m 14.01m 14.22m 13.44m 14.08m
5 Hales, Joan TCNJ 13.88m 45-06.50
12.01m 13.30m 13.88m 13.34m FOUL 13.40m
6 Scanlan, Natalie Ramapo 13.87m 45-06.25
12.58m 13.76m FOUL 12.76m 13.34m 13.87m
7 Godsey, Jader Towson 13.67m 44-10.25
FOUL 12.31m 13.67m 13.07m 13.62m FOUL
8 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 13.64m 44-09.00
12.57m 13.63m 13.21m FOUL FOUL 13.64m
9 DeMent, Paige Towson 13.58m 44-06.75
13.58m FOUL FOUL
10 Ettarh, Aretah Delaware 13.44m 44-01.25
12.15m FOUL 13.44m
11 Taibe, Victoria Stevens Inst 13.37m 43-10.50
12.60m FOUL 13.37m
12 Appezzato, Alexis Ramapo 13.01m 42-08.25
12.06m 12.76m 13.01m
13 VanBenschoten, Kristen TCNJ 11.67m 38-03.50
11.67m FOUL FOUL
14 Shirley, Melissa Towson 11.43m 37-06.00
11.43m FOUL FOUL
15 Relation, Michelle Rowan 11.20m 36-09.00
11.20m FOUL FOUL
16 Gunnarson, Breanna New Jersey I 10.70m 35-01.25
FOUL 10.70m FOUL
17 Evans-Anfom, Leone Towson 10.53m 34-06.75
10.53m FOUL FOUL
18 Lomanaco, Jessica Rowan 9.37m 30-09.00
FOUL 9.37m FOUL
Event 2 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Taylor, Jake Princeton 16.19m 53-01.50
15.47m 15.37m FOUL 15.43m 16.19m 15.81m
2 Youn, Vic Princeton 15.79m 51-09.75
14.86m 14.84m FOUL 14.66m 15.79m 15.67m
3 Leroy, Jamie TCNJ 15.19m 49-10.00
14.46m 14.85m FOUL 15.19m FOUL FOUL
4 Oquendo, Joel Stevens Inst 14.23m 46-08.25
FOUL 13.77m 14.23m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Arowolo, Abayomi TCNJ 13.74m 45-01.00
13.39m 13.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Ballas, Blake Rowan 12.61m 41-04.50
FOUL FOUL 12.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Jacome, Daniel Stevens Inst 11.00m 36-01.25
FOUL FOUL 11.00m FOUL ND ND
8 Bavosa, Adam TCNJ 10.06m 33-00.25
FOUL FOUL 10.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 3 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rushton, Scott Princeton 17.43m 57-02.25
15.55m FOUL 16.89m 16.41m FOUL 17.43m
2 Brenza, Jacob Penn 16.84m 55-03.00
16.12m 15.79m FOUL 16.83m 16.84m 16.50m
3 Cook, Chris Princeton 16.80m 55-01.50
15.38m 15.40m 16.70m 16.10m 16.80m 16.57m
4 Mattis, Sam Penn 16.71m 54-10.00
16.07m FOUL 15.51m 16.29m 16.47m 16.71m
5 Bell, Jared Princeton 16.54m 54-03.25
14.56m 16.54m 15.79m 16.19m FOUL 16.48m
6 Byrne, Tim Delaware TC 15.81m 51-10.50
FOUL FOUL 15.76m 15.81m FOUL FOUL
7 Kohles, Glenn Rowan 15.21m 49-11.00
15.15m 15.21m 14.83m FOUL 15.20m FOUL
8 Visconti, Frank Rowan 14.11m 46-03.50
14.11m FOUL 13.99m FOUL FOUL 14.09m
9 Trembow, Dalton Rowan 13.30m 43-07.75
13.30m FOUL FOUL
10 Frezza, Tyler TCNJ 13.08m 42-11.00
FOUL FOUL 13.08m
11 Jacome, Daniel Stevens Inst 12.90m 42-04.00
FOUL FOUL 12.90m
12 Arowolo, Abayomi TCNJ 12.86m 42-02.25
FOUL 12.86m FOUL
13 Mandese, Thomas Holy Family 12.82m 42-00.75
12.82m FOUL FOUL
14 Castore, Bill TCNJ 12.70m 41-08.00
12.70m FOUL FOUL
15 Porcelli, Guido Stevens Inst 11.88m 38-11.75
11.88m FOUL FOUL
16 Bavosa, Adam TCNJ 11.03m 36-02.25
FOUL FOUL 11.03m
17 Wright, Jonathan TCNJ 10.01m 32-10.25
FOUL FOUL 10.01m
Event 4 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pantale, Alana Delaware 13.17m 43-02.50
11.77m 12.91m 12.98m 12.89m 12.67m 13.17m
2 Hagenauer, Monica Delaware 12.59m 41-03.75
FOUL 12.59m FOUL FOUL 11.97m 12.02m
3 Ettarh, Aretah Delaware 12.31m 40-04.75
FOUL 12.06m 11.85m 12.18m FOUL 12.31m
4 DeMent, Paige Towson 11.79m 38-08.25
11.07m 11.60m 11.43m FOUL 11.75m 11.79m
5 Stallings, Ashleigh Towson 11.50m 37-08.75
10.88m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.50m FOUL
6 Taibe, Victoria Stevens Inst 11.41m 37-05.25
10.30m FOUL 11.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Godsey, Jader Towson 11.40m 37-05.00
11.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.40m FOUL
8 VanBenschoten, Kristen TCNJ 11.31m 37-01.25
FOUL 11.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Shirley, Melissa Towson 10.68m 35-00.50
10.68m FOUL FOUL
10 Sniscak, Courtney Delaware 10.66m 34-11.75
10.66m FOUL FOUL
11 Brown, Mariah Rutgers-Camd 10.58m 34-08.50
10.58m FOUL FOUL
12 Evans-Anfom, Leone Towson 10.57m 34-08.25
10.57m FOUL FOUL
13 Hales, Joan TCNJ 10.39m 34-01.25
10.39m FOUL FOUL
14 Lyburn, Natasha Cheyney 10.33m 33-10.75
10.33m FOUL FOUL
15 Marchal, Brianna Stevens Inst 10.26m 33-08.00
FOUL 10.26m FOUL
16 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 10.25m 33-07.50
10.25m FOUL FOUL
17 Spigner, Yanique Stevens Inst 10.20m 33-05.75
10.20m FOUL FOUL
18 Whalen, Gabrielle New Jersey I 10.16m 33-04.00
10.16m FOUL FOUL
19 Dilinger, Rachel Holy Family 10.01m 32-10.25
10.01m FOUL FOUL
20 Lake, Melissa Rowan 9.17m 30-01.00
FOUL FOUL 9.17m
21 Berry, Jeanne Holy Family 9.13m 29-11.50
9.13m FOUL FOUL
22 Relation, Michelle Rowan 8.95m 29-04.50
FOUL 8.95m FOUL
23 flowers, kylie Harcum 8.30m 27-02.75
8.30m FOUL FOUL
Event 5 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mitchell, Jennifer Coppin State 5.58m 18-03.75
FOUL FOUL 5.57m 5.26m FOUL 5.58m
2 Austin, Wilhelmina Towson 5.43m 17-09.75
5.25m FOUL 5.22m 5.30m 5.32m 5.43m
3 Ronde, Sara Princeton 5.39m 17-08.25
5.39m 5.30m 5.36m 5.18m 5.35m 5.32m
4 James, Latoya Delaware 5.38m 17-08.00
FOUL 5.08m 5.17m 5.23m 5.38m 5.26m
5 Thomas, Shanavia Cheyney 5.35m 17-06.75
5.12m 5.35m 5.34m 4.94m 5.08m 4.95m
6 Roberts, Erica TCNJ 5.31m 17-05.25
4.98m 5.31m 5.15m 5.06m 4.83m 5.20m
7 Becker, Ariel Princeton 5.25m 17-02.75
5.25m FOUL FOUL 4.79m FOUL 5.05m
8 Evancho, Kelsey Delaware 5.23m 17-02.00
5.13m FOUL FOUL 4.43m 5.19m 5.23m
9 Ras, Nicole Rowan 5.03m 16-06.00
5.03m FOUL FOUL
10 Krause, Kerry Princeton 5.02m 16-05.75
5.02m FOUL FOUL
11 Salke, Katherine Unattached 4.95m 16-03.00
4.95m FOUL FOUL
12 Spruance, Deborah Neumann 4.94m 16-02.50
4.94m FOUL PASS
13 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 4.93m 16-02.25
4.93m FOUL FOUL
14 Nendza, Spencer Delaware 4.87m 15-11.75
4.87m FOUL FOUL
15 Paciulli, Courtney TCNJ 4.85m 15-11.00
4.85m FOUL FOUL
16 Pierre, Vanessa Towson 4.79m 15-08.75
4.79m FOUL FOUL
17 Pepper, Hannah Delaware 4.77m 15-07.75
4.77m FOUL FOUL
18 garcia, kadeesha Holy Family 4.72m 15-06.00
4.72m FOUL FOUL
19 Thompson, Jamie Rowan 4.60m 15-01.25
FOUL 4.60m PASS
Event 6 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lisa, Scott TCNJ 6.86m 22-06.25
6.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.57m PASS
2 Green, Matthew Delaware TC 6.66m 21-10.25
6.34m FOUL FOUL 6.66m 6.52m 6.09m
3 Rubino, Frank Rowan 6.64m 21-09.50
6.61m 6.63m 6.64m 6.61m 6.58m FOUL
4 Reeves, Darius Cheyney 6.63m 21-09.00
6.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.63m 6.62m
5 Wilis-Lear, Kyree Neumann 6.62m 21-08.75
6.62m FOUL FOUL 5.98m 6.26m FOUL
6 Pinto, Robert Stevens Inst 6.49m 21-03.50
FOUL 6.23m FOUL 6.12m FOUL 6.49m
7 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 6.42m 21-00.75
6.42m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Shokry, Mohamad Stevens Inst 6.22m 20-05.00
FOUL FOUL 6.22m
9 Jones, Jewel Cheyney 6.05m 19-10.25
6.05m FOUL FOUL
10 Dowell, Phillip Ramapo 5.99m 19-08.00
5.99m FOUL FOUL
11 O'Connor, Troy TCNJ 5.97m 19-07.00
5.97m FOUL FOUL
12 Ope, Kehinde Delaware TC 5.89m 19-04.00
5.89m FOUL FOUL
13 O'Connor, James TCNJ 5.68m 18-07.75
FOUL 5.68m FOUL
14 McDonough, Ryan Delaware TC 4.90m 16-01.00
4.90m FOUL PASS
Event 7 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mitchell, Jennifer Coppin State 12.16m 39-10.75
FOUL FOUL 11.85m FOUL 12.16m FOUL
2 Owens, Antonnikka Unattached 11.31m 37-01.25
FOUL 11.07m FOUL 10.69m 11.31m FOUL
3 Austin, Wilhelmina Towson 11.06m 36-03.50
10.98m FOUL FOUL 10.81m 11.06m 10.81m
4 Carlson, Jessica Rowan 10.92m 35-10.00
10.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.92m
4 Nendza, Spencer Delaware 10.92m 35-10.00
10.92m FOUL FOUL 10.42m 10.63m 10.76m
6 Brown, paige Rowan 10.90m 35-09.25
10.55m 10.90m FOUL 10.63m 10.74m 10.62m
7 Evangelou, Tiffany Stevens Inst 10.50m 34-05.50
10.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.17m 10.17m
8 Pierre, Vanessa Towson 10.29m 33-09.25
10.29m FOUL FOUL 10.22m 10.21m 10.23m
9 Williams, Brianna Ramapo 10.25m 33-07.50
FOUL 10.25m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
10 Salmins, Gina Stevens Inst 10.06m 33-00.25
FOUL 10.06m FOUL
Event 8 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Joint, Kris Moravian 14.82m 48-07.50
14.82m 13.65m 13.66m 14.42m FOUL 14.80m
2 Reeves, Darius Cheyney 14.40m 47-03.00
14.40m 14.13m FOUL FOUL 12.62m FOUL
3 Owusu-Nyantekyi, Nana Princeton 14.21m 46-07.50
14.00m FOUL FOUL PASS FOUL 14.21m
4 Wilis-Lear, Kyree Neumann 14.02m 46-00.00
13.22m FOUL FOUL 13.95m 13.47m 14.02m
5 Dowell, Phillip Ramapo 13.83m 45-04.50
13.02m FOUL 13.83m 13.55m 13.72m FOUL
6 Dolphin, Adam Cheyney 13.68m 44-10.75
13.68m FOUL FOUL 12.97m 13.17m 12.76m
7 Ope, Kehinde Delaware TC 12.84m 42-01.50
12.84m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
8 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I 12.83m 42-01.25
FOUL FOUL 12.83m 12.39m PASS FOUL
9 O'Connor, Troy TCNJ 12.35m 40-06.25
12.35m FOUL FOUL
10 Green, Matthew Delaware TC 12.27m 40-03.25
12.27m FOUL FOUL
Event 9 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pinto, Robert Stevens Inst 2.08m 6-09.75
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11
P P XXO O O XO O XXX
2 Jarrett, Omar Princeton J2.08m 6-09.75
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11
P O O O O XO XXO XXX
3 Lisa, Scott TCNJ 2.02m 6-07.50
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05
O O O XO XXO XXX
4 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O XXO XXX
5 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I J1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
XO XXO XXX
6 Larkin, Michael TCNJ 1.84m 6-00.50
1.84 1.89
O XXX
Event 10 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Daniel, Deandra Coppin State 1.80m 5-10.75
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.80 1.83
P P P P O O XO O XXX
2 Buscardi, Lauren Unattached 1.76m 5-09.25
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.80
P P P O O XXO O XXX
3 Njoku, Gladys Stevens Inst 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
P P O O XXO XXX
4 Vickers, Emerald Towson 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O XO O XXX
5 Evancho, Kelsey Delaware J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O XO XO XXX
6 Roemer, Brigit TCNJ J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O XXO XXX
6 Brown, paige Rowan J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXO XXX
8 Dardir, Amira Stevens Inst 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P XO O XXX
9 Morgan, Taylor Princeton J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P XO XXX
10 Pepper, Hannah Delaware 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
11 Campbell, Evan Towson J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
P XO XXX
11 Salke, Katherine Unattached J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
13 Lewis, Kelsey garden state 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
13 Crowley, Megan Delaware 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
13 Valianti, Michele Rutgers-Camd 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
16 Kamper, Samantha Rowan J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
16 Williams, Shailah Rowan J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
18 Lavitt, Jacqueline Towson J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
19 Macchiaverna, Melanie Delaware J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
Event 11 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Anderson, Samantha Princeton 3.70m 12-01.50
3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80
P O O XO O XXX
2 Harris, Allison Princeton 3.40m 11-01.75
3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60
P O O XXX
2 DalCais, Brittany Ramapo 3.40m 11-01.75
3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60
P P O XXX
4 Shipley, Emily Ramapo 3.20m 10-06.00
3.00 3.20 3.40
P O XXX
4 Wankmuller, Danielle Ramapo 3.20m 10-06.00
3.00 3.20 3.40
P O XXX
4 Filion, Nicole Delaware 3.20m 10-06.00
3.00 3.20 3.40
O O XXX
4 Warrington, Brynn Towson 3.20m 10-06.00
3.00 3.20 3.40
O O XXX
8 Markow, Courtney Delaware J3.20m 10-06.00
3.00 3.20 3.40
P XO XXX
8 Rose, Courtney Towson J3.20m 10-06.00
3.00 3.20 3.40
P XO XXX
10 Santi, Lauren Princeton J3.20m 10-06.00
3.00 3.20 3.40
XXO XXO XXX
11 Rubin, Sara Princeton 3.00m 9-10.00
3.00 3.20
O XXX
12 Gligor, Alexis Delaware J3.00m 9-10.00
3.00 3.20
XO XXX
13 Goral, Victoria Delaware J3.00m 9-10.00
3.00 3.20
XXO XXX
Event 12 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bragg, Adam Princeton 5.25m 17-02.75
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35
P P P P P P P O O XO XXX
2 Gaylord, Ben Princeton 4.95m 16-02.75
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.00
P P P O XO XO XXO XXX
3 Giglio, Juan TCNJ 4.50m 14-09.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P O O O XXX
4 Brown, Andrew Tcpvc J4.50m 14-09.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P XXO XO XXX
5 Oliveri, Joseph Apex Vaultin 4.35m 14-03.25
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P O XXX
6 Hartman, Calvin Ramapo 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
O O XXX
7 Downing, Dylan Apex Vaultin J4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
XXO O XXX
8 Costantino, Kevin Ramapo J4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
O XO XXX
9 Guglielmo, Chris TCNJ J4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
XO XO XXX
10 Flores, Andrew Unattached J4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
O XXO XXX
Event 13 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Shailah Rowan 7.68q 4
2 Davis, Kaitlyn Towson 7.84q 2
3 Freeland, Zanae Towson 7.91q 3
4 Fiddes, Kelsey Towson 7.93q 5
5 Wright, Charquia Princeton 7.97q 3
6 Cascio, Michelle TCNJ 8.05q 1
7 Simmons, Michele Delaware 8.09q 1
8 Clark, Chelsea Ramapo 8.10q 5
9 Shaw, Bahiyrah Cheyney 8.14q 3
10 Roberts, Erica TCNJ 8.16q 3
10 Spruance, Deborah Neumann 8.16q 1
12 Muro, Alexandra Delaware 8.17q 4
13 Korr, Jasmmine Towson 8.19q 4
13 Giddings, Darlene Cheyney 8.19q 3
15 Hammonds, Jasmine Ramapo 8.21q 2
16 Williams, Taylor High Speed T 8.23q 1
17 Wilson, Tashay Rowan 8.29 3
18 vogt, kelly Rowan 8.30 2
19 matos, Lexxus Rowan 8.32 2
20 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 8.33 2
21 Campbell, Evan Towson 8.34 5
22 Joyner, Kiera Towson 8.36 2
22 Darr, Carolyn Delaware 8.36 1
24 Thomas-Cancel, Nazmia Ramapo 8.37 5
25 Williams, Brianna Ramapo 8.42 1
26 Jackson, Kelsey New Jersey I 8.44 5
27 Wright, Kelsey Towson 8.48 4
28 Shepherd, Sydney Delaware 8.50 5
29 Hennessy, Emily TCNJ 8.53 4
30 Setnitzky, Briana Ramapo 8.64 1
30 Destefano, Nicole TCNJ 8.64 2
32 Moriera, Michelle Stevens Inst 8.70 4
33 Vaughn, Desiree Towson 8.75 4
34 Williams, Nicole Cheyney 9.40 3
Event 13 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Shailah Rowan 7.67 1
2 Davis, Kaitlyn Towson 7.87 1
3 Freeland, Zanae Towson 7.91 1
4 Wright, Charquia Princeton 7.94 1
5 Fiddes, Kelsey Towson 7.95 1
6 Cascio, Michelle TCNJ 8.08 1
7 Clark, Chelsea Ramapo 8.10 1
8 Giddings, Darlene Cheyney 8.12 2
9 Roberts, Erica TCNJ 8.12 2
10 Spruance, Deborah Neumann 8.14 2
11 Muro, Alexandra Delaware 8.15 2
12 Korr, Jasmmine Towson 8.17 2
12 Shaw, Bahiyrah Cheyney 8.17 2
14 Hammonds, Jasmine Ramapo 8.26 2
15 Simmons, Michele Delaware 8.27 1
Event 14 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bascom, Jeremy Central Park 6.88q 1
2 Williams, Paul kim cptc new bal 6.89q 2
3 Kirkland, Herman Amk internat 6.91q 4
4 thompson, kevin cptc new bal 6.95q 6
5 Wesley, Cyrus Unattached 6.98q 5
6 Mitchel, Kalik Cheyney 7.01q 1
7 Porteous, John New Jersey I 7.02q 3
8 Nelson, Dre Princeton 7.04q 5
9 Lovelace, Tariq Cheyney 7.05q 2
10 Greenbaum, Tommaso Princeton 7.12q 1
10 poole, banford Harcum 7.12q 2
12 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 7.13q 3
12 Hubner, Zach TCNJ 7.13q 4
14 Diana, Kevin Ramapo 7.15q 6
15 Ejaz, Ali Rowan 7.19q 3
16 cummings, lloyd Unattached 7.20q 5
17 Saitta, Evan Princeton 7.21 4
18 Banahene, Kwadwo New Jersey I 7.25 5
18 Morgan, Adam New Jersey I 7.25 5
20 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey I 7.28 4
21 Albertson, Brent Princeton 7.29 2
22 Rubino, Frank Rowan 7.31 3
23 Henry, Kraig Cheyney 7.33 6
24 Dowell, Phillip Ramapo 7.37 3
24 Watkins, Justin Cheyney 7.37 1
26 mosley, mark Harcum 7.40 4
27 Rogers, Jordan TCNJ 7.45 1
27 Coulbourn, Tyler Rowan 7.45 4
27 Kelly, Brian Delaware TC 7.45 2
30 harris, richard Harcum 7.46 3
31 Jones, Jerell Unattached 7.48 4
32 Reyes, Chris TCNJ 7.52 6
33 Goodwin, Walter Stevens Inst 7.53 6
34 Fratto, Brian Stevens Inst 7.55 2
35 Wei Zhang, Jun TCNJ 7.56 5
35 mosley, morgan Harcum 7.56 5
37 Bloksberg, Drew TCNJ 7.58 1
38 McDonough, Ryan Delaware TC 7.59 4
38 Meyers, James New Jersey I 7.59 1
40 O'Connor, James TCNJ 7.87 3
Event 14 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Bascom, Jeremy Central Park 6.79 1
2 Williams, Paul kim cptc new bal 6.81 1
3 Nelson, Dre Princeton 6.93 1
3 Kirkland, Herman Amk internat 6.93 1
5 thompson, kevin cptc new bal 6.94 1
6 Wesley, Cyrus Unattached 6.95 1
7 Porteous, John New Jersey I 6.98 1
8 Mitchel, Kalik Cheyney 7.02 1
8 poole, banford Harcum 7.02 2
10 Greenbaum, Tommaso Princeton 7.08 2
11 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 7.09 2
12 Lovelace, Tariq Cheyney 7.11 2
13 Diana, Kevin Ramapo 7.12 2
14 Ejaz, Ali Rowan 7.15 2
15 cummings, lloyd Unattached 7.16 2
16 Hubner, Zach TCNJ 7.18 2
Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Caldwell, Greg Princeton 8.23q 2
2 Mohr, Rob Princeton 8.34q 1
3 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 8.48q 2
4 Harris, Marquis Ramapo 8.60q 1
5 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 8.82q 2
6 Reeves, Darius Cheyney 8.86q 1
7 Errichetti, Zach TCNJ 9.05q 2
8 Povillion, Nixon Cheyney 9.09q 1
9 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I 9.22 2
10 Shokry, Mohamad Stevens Inst 9.36 2
11 Volz, Chris Stevens Inst 9.53 1
Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Caldwell, Greg Princeton 8.20
2 Mohr, Rob Princeton 8.31
3 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 8.42
4 Harris, Marquis Ramapo 8.50
5 Reeves, Darius Cheyney 8.55
6 Povillion, Nixon Cheyney 9.22
7 Errichetti, Zach TCNJ 9.28
Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 James, Latoya Delaware 8.84q 1
2 Thompson, Jamie Rowan 8.98q 3
3 Salke, Katherine Unattached 9.08q 2
4 Crawford, Khabira Cheyney 9.17q 2
5 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 9.19q 4
6 Krause, Kerry Princeton 9.21q 2
7 Brown, paige Rowan 9.33q 4
8 Ope, Leslie Delaware 9.44q 3
9 Kelly, Megan Towson 9.47 3
10 Crowley, Megan Delaware 9.48 4
11 Roberts, Erica TCNJ 9.50 2
12 Williams, Katelynn Towson 9.51 1
12 Evangelou, Tiffany Stevens Inst 9.51 3
14 Kennedy, Theresa Princeton 9.56 1
15 Malos, rebecca Rowan 9.67 4
16 Carlson, Jessica Rowan 9.72 4
17 Dardir, Amira Stevens Inst 9.89 1
18 Salmins, Gina Stevens Inst 9.90 3
19 Stallings, Ashleigh Towson 9.94 1
20 Hinton, Maya Towson 10.00 1
21 Hackman, Sarah Harcum 10.34 1
22 Seddon, Christine TCNJ 10.85 2
23 garcia, kadeesha Holy Family 11.07 4
24 Smith, Felicia Rowan 11.30 3
Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 James, Latoya Delaware 8.71
2 Salke, Katherine Unattached 9.04
3 Crawford, Khabira Cheyney 9.12
4 Brown, paige Rowan 9.21
5 Ope, Leslie Delaware 9.35
Event 17 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Seyffart, James TCNJ 4:17.39 1
2 Carotenuto, Michael Rowan 4:17.58 1
3 Waite, Dennie garden state 4:19.77 1
4 Witters, Ryan Unattached 4:22.58 1
5 Guiducci, Roberto TCNJ 4:28.20 1
6 Sewnig, Jonathan Rowan 4:28.71 2
7 Fouad, Zakaria New Jersey I 4:31.95 2
8 Meehan, Joe Rutgers-Camd 4:32.17 2
9 DeMaria, Andrew TCNJ 4:33.27 1
10 Rochford, Brian Ramapo 4:34.81 2
11 Spector, Jesse Rowan 4:35.02 2
12 Coronado, Carlos Rowan 4:35.32 2
13 Tuohy, Peter Ramapo 4:35.95 1
14 Ratigan, Kevin New Jersey I 4:36.76 1
15 Knipfer, Drew Stevens Inst 4:37.56 2
16 O'Donnell, Matthew Delaware TC 4:45.49 2
Event 18 Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Erb, Ester Unattached 4:56.77 1
2 Regan, Amy Stevens Inst 5:05.21 1
3 Keep, Claudia Bryn Mawr 5:07.32 1
4 Nealon, Tara TCNJ 5:08.15 1
5 Kennedy, Alyssa Delaware 5:10.32 1
6 Olsen, Jessica Delaware 5:18.25 1
7 Gispert, Emily Delaware 5:20.77 1
8 Talley, Melissa Delaware 5:21.23 1
9 stapleton, samantha Rowan 5:22.76 2
10 Alaimo, Gabrielle Delaware 5:23.21 2
11 Kipp, Millicent Rutgers-Camd 5:25.87 2
12 Juniewicz, Kathyrn Rowan 5:28.24 2
13 Cohen, Catherine New Jersey I 5:29.68 2
14 Kelly, Shannon Delaware 5:30.37 2
15 Weinberger, Rachel Delaware 5:31.39 1
16 Farina, Samantha Rowan 5:32.66 2
17 Hastings, Hannah Bryn Mawr 5:33.01 2
18 Gessler, Rebecca Delaware 5:36.27 2
19 Vanagas, Michelle Towson 5:39.18 2
20 Lerit, Marissa TCNJ 5:43.25 1
21 Williamson, Kelly TCNJ 6:07.16 2
Event 19 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McCord, Daniel Princeton 50.23 1
2 Zerdoum, Yacine Moravian 50.32 2
2 merriwether, ricky Holy Family 50.32 1
4 Johnson, Jabari Princeton 50.76 1
5 Myers, Jordan Princeton 50.99 4
6 Leeper, Greg Princeton 51.07 4
6 Switzer, Bryant Princeton 51.07 1
8 Chiaravalle, Shane Stevens Inst 51.51 2
9 Di Caprio, Francesco Princeton 51.74 5
10 McHugh, Travis Princeton 51.88 2
11 Wilis-Lear, Kyree Neumann 51.91 2
12 Crawford, Christopher Princeton 52.00 3
13 watkins, anthony Harcum 52.18 5
14 Scott, Tom Unattached 52.37 3
14 Andrews, Zach Stevens Inst 52.37 4
16 Larkin, Michael TCNJ 52.47 3
17 Fry, Evan Rowan 52.68 4
18 Gilkes, Brandon TCNJ 52.80 3
19 Glover, Kelvin Cheyney 53.17 3
20 Halloran, Tom Stevens Inst 53.33 4
21 Duncan, Christian Ramapo 54.20 5
22 Peters, Mike Ramapo 54.22 5
23 owens, andre Harcum 54.61 5
24 Pierre, Gladson Cheyney 55.47 4
25 Moore, Lamar Moore elite 56.65 5
26 Parke, Joshua Unattached 58.73 3
Event 20 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Caddle, Melissa Coppin State 54.28 1
2 Foster, Toresha Delaware 57.23 1
3 Searcy, Melirah Rowan 57.66 2
4 Donovan, Kelley Delaware 58.96 2
5 Wright, Jessalynn Rowan 59.63 4
6 Williams, Shailah Rowan 59.71 3
7 Allen, Na'Shimah Ramapo 59.75 4
8 Thomas, Dominique Holy Family 59.92 2
9 Wilson, Tashay Rowan 1:00.07 3
10 Wenger, Emily Towson 1:00.24 3
11 Crofton, Brianna Rowan 1:00.75 1
12 Hanson, Summer Princeton 1:00.92 4
13 doway, alison Holy Family 1:01.40 5
14 Bariglio, Sarah Holy Family 1:01.75 3
15 Price, Delainey Holy Family 1:01.87 4
16 Williams, Alyse Towson 1:01.95 4
17 Francios, Gabriel Neumann 1:02.44 7
18 Dickens, Shanel Delaware 1:02.65 3
19 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 1:02.75 2
20 Fiore, Catherine Rutgers-Camd 1:02.76 7
21 Green, Alicia Ramapo 1:03.15 6
22 tidball, kianna Holy Family 1:03.36 7
23 Koss, Kelly Ramapo 1:03.84 6
24 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 1:03.92 5
25 Figalora, Allyson Towson 1:04.18 6
26 jajaga, florina Holy Family 1:04.31 6
27 Hicks, mia Holy Family 1:04.38 5
28 Brown, Amanda Rowan 1:04.87 5
29 Cappetta, Lindsey TCNJ 1:05.25 5
30 pierre, achaia Holy Family 1:05.49 6
31 coleman, ces Holy Family 1:06.25 6
32 goodin, halle Harcum 1:12.65 7
Event 21 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mazzarella, Brandon TCNJ 1:55.27 1
2 Tasco, Dominic TCNJ 1:55.63 1
3 Galasso, George Princeton 1:57.73 1
4 Carotenuto, Michael Rowan 1:57.99 1
5 Witters, Ryan Unattached 1:58.29 2
6 Kanaszka, Troy Stevens Inst 2:00.23 2
7 Ippolito, Michael TCNJ 2:00.94 2
8 Lewis, Michael Rowan 2:01.72 2
9 ayiebo, olabode Holy Family 2:02.13 2
10 Orozco, Matt Ramapo 2:02.16 2
11 Bohi, Edward TCNJ 2:03.50 2
12 Daudelin, Timothy New Jersey I 2:04.96 2
13 Cary, Alex TCNJ 2:05.23 2
14 Singh, Gursimran New Jersey I 2:05.32 2
15 Impagliazzo, Leo Rutgers-Camd 2:06.25 2
16 Jones, Matt TCNJ 2:06.97 2
Event 22 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Seykora, Maria Princeton 2:17.23
2 Stack, Megan TCNJ 2:17.98
3 Skokowski, Rachel Princeton 2:18.82
4 Searcy, Melirah Rowan 2:19.36
5 Tracy, Michelle Princeton 2:20.17
6 Muraczewski, Courtney Towson 2:20.34
7 stapleton, samantha Rowan 2:26.55
8 Hesse, Kelli New Jersey I 2:28.24
9 Malone, Elaina Towson 2:31.54
10 Earrusso, Kaela Stevens Inst 2:32.06
11 Elsekhely, Aya New Jersey I 2:32.52
12 Zahran, Sarah Stevens Inst 2:34.15
Event 23 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Porteous, John New Jersey I 21.97 1
2 Curtis, Matthew Rutgers-Camd 22.63 1
3 Mitchel, Kalik Cheyney 22.66 1
4 Diana, Kevin Ramapo 22.71 1
5 Hubner, Zach TCNJ 22.97 2
6 Albertson, Brent Princeton 23.05 2
7 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey I 23.09 3
8 Green, Matthew Delaware TC 23.23 5
9 Walker, Jovanni Rutgers-Camd 23.28 5
10 Chiaravalle, Shane Stevens Inst 23.32 3
11 Thompson, Orel Central Park 23.38 2
12 poole, banford Harcum 23.41 6
13 Watkins, Justin Cheyney 23.44 4
14 watkins, anthony Harcum 23.49 6
15 Ellis, Sean Ramapo 23.52 3
16 Morgan, Adam New Jersey I 23.54 2
17 mosley, mark Harcum 23.59 6
18 Jones, Jerell Unattached 23.65 4
19 Kelly, Brian Delaware TC 23.97 5
20 Coulbourn, Tyler Rowan 24.00 3
21 Rodriguez, Diomer Unattached 24.02 3
21 Meyers, James New Jersey I 24.02 5
23 Rogers, Jordan TCNJ 24.03 4
24 Duncan, Christian Ramapo 24.06 4
25 Saitta, Evan Princeton 24.14 5
26 Fratto, Brian Stevens Inst 24.39 6
27 jordan, juwan Holy Family 24.53 5
28 mosley, morgan Harcum 24.72 6
29 Moore, Lamar Moore elite 24.77 4
30 Wilis-Lear, Kyree Neumann 24.89 3
31 Bloksberg, Drew TCNJ 25.76 4
Event 24 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wright, Charquia Princeton 26.03 3
2 Steele, Elisa Princeton 26.19 1
3 Davis, Kaitlyn Towson 26.24 3
4 Thomson-Charles, Paige Delaware 26.25 1
5 Ross, Alica Unattached 26.27 1
6 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 26.28 1
7 Freeland, Zanae Towson 26.32 2
8 Simmons, Michele Delaware 26.61 5
9 Darr, Carolyn Delaware 26.64 4
10 Muro, Alexandra Delaware 26.68 2
11 Thomas, Shanavia Cheyney 26.78 1
12 Donovan, Kelley Delaware 26.79 4
13 Johnson, Tanai Ramapo 26.81 4
14 Fiddes, Kelsey Towson 26.90 3
14 Bariglio, Sarah Holy Family 26.90 2
16 Wright, Jessalynn Rowan 26.94 8
17 Vuong, Carrie Princeton 27.02 5
18 Vaughn, Desiree Towson 27.06 7
19 Broyles, Emily Princeton 27.20 4
19 Hinton, Maya Towson 27.20 7
19 vogt, kelly Rowan 27.20 5
22 Clark, Chelsea Ramapo 27.25 3
23 Thompson, Jamie Rowan 27.28 5
24 Pepper, Hannah Delaware 27.32 4
25 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 27.36 6
26 Francios, Gabriel Neumann 27.37 9
27 Joyner, Kiera Towson 27.41 8
28 Wright, Kelsey Towson 27.44 8
28 matos, Lexxus Rowan 27.44 9
30 DeCristofaro, Cristina New Jersey I 27.58 6
31 Spruance, Deborah Neumann 27.62 7
32 Shepherd, Sydney Delaware 27.71 9
33 Jackson, Kelsey New Jersey I 27.75 6
34 James, Latoya Delaware 27.95 3
35 Ras, Nicole Rowan 28.17 8
36 Roemer, Brigit TCNJ 28.33 6
37 Thomas-Cancel, Nazmia Ramapo 28.38 6
38 Panskyy, Katie Princeton 28.48 9
39 Malos, rebecca Rowan 28.62 9
40 Collis, Ayanna Unattached 28.80 5
41 Korr, Jasmmine Towson 28.95 7
Event 27 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rutgers-Camden 'A' 3:23.57 1
1) Walker, Jovanni 2) Gilliard, Trey
3) O'Brien, Robert 4) Curtis, Matthew
2 Holy Family 'A' 3:24.99 1
1) Simone, Louis 2) hudson, montell
3) sieck, richard 4) merriwether, ricky
3 Rowan 'A' 3:28.20 2
1) Boon, Charles 2) Sheilds, Tyler
3) Fry, Evan 4) McCloud, Trevant
4 Ramapo 'B' 3:30.62 2
1) Diana, Kevin 2) Dowell, Phillip
3) Gamez, Roland 4) Harris, Marquis
5 Ramapo 'A' 3:31.58 1
1) Peters, Mike 2) Ellis, Sean
3) Duncan, Christian 4) Weikl, Josef
6 New Jersey Institute 'A' 3:33.38 1
1) Morgan, Adam 2) Daudelin, Timothy
3) Hamilton, Norman 4) Porteous, John
7 Stevens Institute 'A' 3:33.67 2
1) Andrews, Zach 2) Chiaravalle, Shane
3) John, Michael 4) Halloran, Tom
8 Tcnj 'B' 3:37.40 2
1) Rogers, Jordan 2) Palmarozza, Robert
3) Bohi, Edward 4) Errichetti, Zach
9 Stevens Institute 'B' 3:42.83 2
1) Kanaszka, Troy 2) Stengel, Louis
3) Parlette, Andrew 4) Knipfer, Drew
Event 28 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Delaware 'A' 3:53.11 1
1) Nicholson, Breanna 2) Donovan, Kelley
3) Campbell, Chelsi 4) Foster, Toresha
2 Towson 'A' 3:58.43 1
1) Kelly, Megan 2) Robbie, Sarah
3) Wenger, Emily 4) Miles, Leslie
3 Holy Family 'A' 4:02.51 1
1) Bariglio, Sarah 2) Thomas, Dominique
3) Price, Delainey 4) doway, alison
4 Rowan 'A' 4:06.42 1
1) Brown, Amanda 2) vogt, kelly
3) stapleton, samantha 4) Thompson, Jamie
5 Delaware 'B' 4:10.23 2
1) Carroll, Alexandra 2) Dickens, Shanel
3) Darr, Carolyn 4) Guptill, Lindsay
6 Ramapo 'A' 4:12.53 1
1) Green, Alicia 2) Clark, Chelsea
3) Springsteadah, Brianna 4) Allen, Na'Shimah
7 Rowan 'B' 4:14.46 3
1) Lawrence, Nia 2) Valdes, Vanessa
3) Malos, rebecca 4) Brown, paige
8 Delaware 'C' 4:16.20 2
1) Thomson-Charles, Paige 2) O'Dell, Megan
3) Crowley, Megan 4) Ope, Leslie
9 Holy Family 'B' 4:17.19 3
1) coleman, ces 2) Hicks, mia
3) jajaga, florina 4) pierre, achaia
10 Ramapo 'B' 4:18.93 3
1) Koss, Kelly 2) Thomas-Cancel, Nazmia
3) Blanton, Mariah 4) Johnson, Tanai
11 Cheyney 'A' 4:19.38 1
1) DeLorme, Kevia 2) Garrison, Diane
3) Williams, Daivona 4) Gee, Sha'nee
12 New Jersey Institute 'A' 4:22.54 2
1) DeCristofaro, Cristina 2) Elsekhely, Aya
3) Schroeder, Alison 4) Hesse, Kelli
13 Stevens Institute 'A' 4:30.99 3
1) Zahran, Sarah 2) Freed, Kelly
3) Gibbons, Melissa 4) Moriera, Michelle
14 Rowan 'C' 4:38.01 3
1) Lake, Melissa 2) malos, julia
3) Corbett, Claire 4) Juniewicz, Kathyrn
Event 29 Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nicholson, Breanna Delaware 1:17.40 1
2 Campbell, Chelsi Delaware 1:17.47 2
3 Miles, Leslie Towson 1:17.58 1
4 Robbie, Sarah Towson 1:17.95 1
5 Carroll, Alexandra Delaware 1:18.29 1
6 Famularo, Amanda Towson 1:21.15 3
7 O'Dell, Megan Delaware 1:22.31 2
8 Valdes, Vanessa Rowan 1:22.35 2
9 Gervais, Alexandra Delaware 1:23.29 2
10 Gibbons, Melissa Stevens Inst 1:23.99 3
11 Scott, Ciara Towson 1:25.84 3
12 Iannone, Danielle Rutgers-Camd 1:28.11 4
13 Ferrer, Elaina Stevens Inst 1:30.19 4
14 malos, julia Rowan 1:30.62 3
15 Contino, Francesca Rowan 1:41.77 4
Event 30 Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ross, Tyrone Unattached 1:05.35
2 Mennin, Ray Princeton 1:05.58
3 Weikl, Josef Ramapo 1:08.42
4 Boon, Charles Rowan 1:08.97
5 Sheilds, Tyler Rowan 1:11.19
6 Parrillo, Michael Rowan 1:11.31
Event 31 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bucaro, Kara Towson 3:01.05
2 Alabanza, Anginelle TCNJ 3:04.28
3 Harasts, Cassandra Unattached 3:04.61
4 Polansky, Sarah TCNJ 3:09.36
5 Freed, Kelly Stevens Inst 3:13.76
6 Juniewicz, Kathyrn Rowan 3:17.91
7 Farina, Samantha Rowan 3:18.15
8 Corbett, Claire Rowan 3:25.32
9 Valdes, Vanessa Rowan 3:31.61
Event 32 Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ingram, Walter TCNJ 2:36.44
2 Stengel, Louis Stevens Inst 2:37.61
3 John, Michael Stevens Inst 2:38.56
4 Welsh, Dave garden state 2:39.39
5 McKeehan, Zach Stevens Inst 2:42.89
6 O'Connor, James TCNJ 2:47.61
7 Berger, Andrew Rutgers-Camd 2:52.69
Event 33 Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Erb, Ester Unattached 9:54.08 1
2 Tauber, Elizabeth Towson 10:15.17 1
3 Morrison, Tina Unattached 10:25.44 1
4 Hendrick, Susan Unattached 10:31.98 1
5 Chang, Amanda Princeton 10:33.61 1
6 Princiotta, Ashley Stevens Inst 10:39.78 1
7 Mazzo, Mellissa Delaware 10:40.64 1
8 McKee, Lindsey Ramapo 10:42.85 1
9 Moyer, Kate Stevens Inst 10:45.21 1
10 Brock, Emily Ramapo 10:49.10 1
11 Ligotski, Brianna Unattached 10:56.95 1
12 Michaliszyn, Lindsey Ramapo 11:00.69 1
13 antuna, priscilla Rowan 11:00.70 2
14 Obelle, Onyinyechi Rowan 11:03.91 2
15 Pywowariw, larissa Rowan 11:09.38 2
16 Daly, Erin Ramapo 11:11.07 2
17 Knoblock, Megan Towson 11:12.83 2
18 Hecker, Christine Stevens Inst 11:19.00 2
19 Hollenbach, Breanne New Jersey I 11:19.04 2
20 Frontera, Janice Stevens Inst 11:27.73 2
21 Cohen, Ybrahina New Jersey I 11:51.24 2
22 Lemke, Laura Stevens Inst 11:57.39 2
23 Slavik, Sydney Stevens Inst 12:14.87 2
Event 34 Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Franklin, Michael Unattached 8:26.70 1
2 Warren, Chris Delaware Rac 8:30.92 1
3 Rondon, Daniel New Jersey I 8:43.23 1
4 Quilty, Brian Unattached 8:46.94 1
5 Rizzo, Scott New Jersey I 8:53.79 1
6 Heinze, Justin Unattached 8:54.42 1
7 musselman, zachary Unattached 8:56.01 1
8 Parlette, Andrew Stevens Inst 8:58.50 1
9 Howell, Billy Ramapo 9:00.02 2
10 Flannery, Tom Stevens Inst 9:06.38 2
11 Buzby, Robert Rowan 9:16.10 2
12 Brancato, William New Jersey I 9:16.72 1
13 Dole, Timothy Rowan 9:18.85 1
14 Moore, Tom Ramapo 9:19.90 2
15 Barresi, Kevin Stevens Inst 9:23.76 2
15 Lynch, Dylan TCNJ 9:23.76 2
17 Trautz, Kris Stevens Inst 9:34.71 2
18 Simonds, Finley Stevens Inst 9:35.72 2
19 Reilly, Michael Stevens Inst 9:42.99 2
20 Chapel, Nicholas Stevens Inst 9:45.50 2
21 DiMarco, Matt Stevens Inst 9:46.34 2
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·82798 views
|